|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
X31 |
Henry Ackley
|
*, * USA |
Pine |
2. |
V61 |
CHARLIE ALLEN
|
*, * USA |
Pewaukee Yacht Club |
3. |
V161 |
ELIZABETH ALLEN
|
*, * USA |
Pewaukee Yacht Club |
4. |
D527 |
Reed Alness
|
*, * USA |
DLYC |
5. |
A25 |
Austin Barkow
|
*, * USA |
CLYC |
6. |
N11 |
Kaeli Bohman
|
*, * USA |
Nagawicka Lake Yacht Club |
7. |
N32 |
Bri Bohman
|
*, * USA |
Nagawicka Lake Yacht Club |
8. |
J1 |
Jacob Bowman
|
*, * USA |
Oshkosh |
9. |
J14 |
Ethan Bowman
|
*, * USA |
Oshkosh |
10. |
B25 |
Elise Brandt
|
*, * USA |
Lake Beulah Yacht Club |
11. |
D39 |
Jeremiah Bransfield
|
*, * USA |
Delavan Lake Yacht Club |
12. |
X35 |
Charlie Bruss
|
*, * USA |
Pine Lake |
13. |
I45 |
Finn Burdick
|
*, * USA |
LGYC |
14. |
J005 |
Ben Byczek
|
*, * USA |
Oshkosh Yacht Club |
15. |
J25 |
Maria Castle
|
*, * USA |
Oshkosh |
16. |
D21 |
Emmett Clair
|
*, * USA |
DLYC |
17. |
OO923 |
Paxton Denton
|
*, * USA |
LaBelle |
18. |
A13 |
Charlie Eckert
|
*, * USA |
Cedar Lake Yacht Club |
19. |
A136 |
Sam Eckert
|
*, * USA |
Cedar Lake Yacht Club |
20. |
X40 |
Kit Harned
|
*, * USA |
Pine Lake |
21. |
J3 |
Caden Harrison
|
*, * USA |
Oshkosh Yacht Club |
22. |
A15 |
Justin Heimsch
|
*, * USA |
CLYC |
23. |
D30 |
Graham Hetzler
|
*, * USA |
Delavan Lake Yacht Club |
24. |
J151 |
Harry Hirschberg
|
*, * USA |
Oshkosh Yacht Club |
25. |
B99 |
Chandler Jarecki
|
*, * USA |
Lake Beulah yacht Club |
26. |
NO321 |
Riley Jensen
|
*, * USA |
North Lake Yacht Club |
27. |
NO23 |
Leah Johnson
|
*, * USA |
North Lake YC |
28. |
V19 |
Quinn Kaiser
|
*, * USA |
Pewaukee Yacht Club |
29. |
V99 |
Kamron Kaiser
|
*, * USA |
Pewaukee Yacht Club |
30. |
J11 |
Brianna Klotz
|
*, * USA |
Oshkosh Yacht Club |
31. |
J32 |
Collin Krempien
|
*, * USA |
Oshkosh Yacht Club |
32. |
B8 |
Anneliese Le Roy
|
*, * USA |
LBYC |
33. |
B14 |
Caroline LeRoy
|
*, * USA |
LBYC |
34. |
V95 |
John Lieber
|
*, * USA |
Pewaukee |
35. |
J12 |
Kate Lynn
|
*, * USA |
Oshkosh |
36. |
D51 |
IAN MCCLENATHAN
|
*, * USA |
Delavan Lake Yacht Club |
37. |
OO747 |
Sean Mihelich
|
*, * USA |
Lac Belle Yacht Club |
38. |
B28 |
Alex Mueller
|
*, * USA |
LBYC |
39. |
B15 |
Macy Neudorff
|
*, * USA |
Lake Beulah Yacht Club |
40. |
N45 |
Matt Nigel
|
*, * USA |
NLYC |
41. |
A617 |
Hunter Ott
|
*, * USA |
Cedar Lake Yacht Club |
42. |
I35 |
Joe Plummer
|
*, * USA |
Lake Geneva Yatch Club |
43. |
B5 |
Isabelle Rietz
|
*, * USA |
Beulah |
44. |
V31 |
Ella Schieble
|
*, * USA |
Pewaukee |
45. |
V10 |
Cole Schweda
|
*, * USA |
Pewaukee |
46. |
V213 |
Fritz Simon
|
*, * USA |
Pewaukee Yacht Club |
47. |
B30 |
Callie Smith
|
*, * USA |
Lake Beulah |
48. |
X41 |
Jack Steiner
|
*, * USA |
PLYC |
49. |
I9 |
Grady Strothman
|
*, * USA |
Lake Geneva |
50. |
D8 |
Skyler Swearingen
|
*, * USA |
Delavan Lake Yacht Club |
51. |
NO5 |
Cole Thompson
|
*, * USA |
North Lake |
52. |
J13 |
Grace Toney
|
*, * USA |
Oshkosh Yacht Club |
53. |
B215 |
Sydney Urben
|
*, * USA |
LBYC |
54. |
J35 |
Judah Victor
|
*, * USA |
Oshkosh |
55. |
OO144 |
Jackson Walker
|
*, * USA |
LaBelle Yacht Club |
56. |
J20 |
Meredith Weston
|
*, * USA |
Oshkosh Yacht Club |
57. |
B20 |
Brian Zettlemoyer
|
*, * USA |
Lake Beulah Yacht Club |
|